ART AND ANTIQUES & MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART

Sergey Iosifovich YITKEVICH (1904-1985)

Start price: CHF600

Estimated price: 600 CHF - 1 200 CHF

Art Interrnational

Gouache on cardboard, monogrammed, probably for Sergey Iosifovich YITKEVICH, and dated 1921
36 x 30 cm